Home > our People > Teaching Staff > Form Teachers (all levels)

Form Teachers (all levels)


SECONDARY 1 TO 4 FORM TEACHERS (2022)

Click here to download email addresses


Sec 1

Class

Form Teachers

S1-01

Ms Rischka Syafiqa Putri Jonawi; Mr Zack Chew Ming Zhe

S1-02

Ms Parhana Binte Sawari; Mr Tan Teck Hong (Jason)

S1-03

Mr Lee Tuck Suen; Ms Law Zhen Xi (Cherish)

S1-04

Ms Nur Izziana Binte Kamaruddin; Mr Poh Wei Yi, Ian

S1-05

Ms Loh Seow Wei Florence; Mr Tham Kah Thong Thomas

S1-06

Mr Lo Chen Yang Marvin; Mr Quek Kwan Chern Matthew

S1-07

Mr Chang Choo Liang; Ms Lee Woan Huey Hannah

S1-08

Ms Alyssa Chen Yihan; Ms Ho Yuen Ming Vicky


Sec 2

Class

Form Teachers

S2-01

Ms Ho Wei Lynn, Karen; Mr Helmy Rozaimi

S2-02

Ms Nadhirah Binte Ismail; Mr Ooi Heng

S2-03

Mr Lee Joshua; Ms Siti Nooratika Bte Jumaat

S2-04

Mr Lin Yuxuan, Den; Ms Maznunnisha Binte Abdul Aziz

S2-05

Ms Muszalifa Binte Aman; Mr Ong Chin Koon

S2-06

Ms Chan Lay Ling, Amy; Mr Mohamed Althaf Shathali

S2-07

Mr Lim Weiming; Ms Suriani Binte Sulaiman

S2-08

Ms Mutmainnah Binte Saidi; Mr Ng Wee Kee

S2-09

Mr Mohamad Hisham Bin Suwandi; Ms Tay Siew Mei Janice


Sec 3

Class

Form Teachers

ISSC Combination

S3-01

Ms Hamidah Haji Hamim; Mr Muhammad Zaki Hosain

CRO+MDA

S3-02

Mr Chan Wei Hong Harry; Ms Ho Su Ching Eunice

CRO+MDA

S3-03

Ms Bibiana Wong Ying Ching; Mr Yuen Wei Dong (Dave)

CRO+ReC

S3-04

Mr Ling Chee Kwong (Paul); Ms Saheeta Nisvaan D/O Syed Maidin

CRO+ReC

S3-05

Ms Hedzlyn Hazwany Binte Mohd Mahrom; Mr Ong Cheng Soon

IoTA+MDA

S3-06

Mr Mohammed Hafiez Bin Ali; Ms Pamela Chia Hui Ling (Mrs Ho)

IoTA+MWA

S3-07

Ms Chan Mei Lian; Mr Lee Yue Heng

IoTA+ReC

S3-08

Ms Rachel Tan Shi Ya; Mr Lau Kia Hian

IoTA+ReC

S3-09

Ms Tan Mei Yun Lynn, Mr Jonathan Tsang Yim Ting

MDA+MWA

S3-10

Ms Betty Wu May Ling; Mr Chua Choon Hiong (Gordon)

MWA+ReC


Sec 4

Class

Form Teachers

ISSC Combination

S4-01

Mr Chua Chin Choon (Desmond); Ms Ng Geok Ling Betina

CRO+IoTA

S4-02

Mr Lim Ming Hui Eugene; Mr Wee Pheng Choon Desmond

CRO+MDA

S4-03

Ms Ang Lay Beng; Mr Mohammed Rohan Bin Ismail

CRO+MDA

S4-04

Mr Lim Kian Chuan (Edwin); Ms Tan Chia Chia

CRO+ReC

S4-05

Mr Lim Swee Huat; Ms Shuhadah Binte Suleiman

IoTA+MDA

S4-06

Ms Huang Youya; Mr Osman Farouk

IoTA+MWA

S4-07

Ms Ong Sok Eng Eileen, Ms Amanullah Aneesha Parvin

IoTA+MWA

S4-08

Ms Siti Nurharnani Binte Nahar; Mr Tan Eng Choon

MDA+ReC

S4-09

Mr Pu Siang Beng; Ms Tan Farah Imran

MWA+ReC

S4-10

Mr How Wing Cheong Alvin; Ms Khairiah Binti Jaafar

MWA+ReC